Showcase Exhibitors

Saskatchewan Building

2% Realty Elite - Lloydminster
Booth 24

Acorn Construction Ltd Booth 30

A.O.A. Products         Booth 93 

Aqua-Brite Painting Company
Booth 70

Arctic Spas & Billiards
Booth 206

Axe Rising                          Booth 14

Battery World                      Booth 31

Best Lure Co.             Booth 85

Big Iron Drilling Ltd.     Booth 99

Bob Jack's Sheet Metal
Booth 88-89

Boundary Motorsports
Booth 203

Budget Blinds & Drapery
Booth 16 & 39

Candy Candy                      Booth 125

Century 21 Lloydminster Realty
Booth 47

Christie Corrosion Control 1983
Booth 43

Copper Kettle Fudge Co
Booth 27

Creative Glass & Aluminum                           Booth 117 & 118

Cummins Sales & Service
Booth 29

Cutco Cutlery
Booth 87

Dore Lake Lodge
Booth 23

Double P Angus
Booth 25

Double R Renovations
Booth 1

EWNS                                  Booth 56

EZ LOG - Alberta                 Booth 110

Farm Business Consulting
Booth 51

Ffun Motorsports
Booth 8-11

Fierce Electric             Booth 52 & 53

Foam Masters
Booth 49

G Force Electric Rides
Booth 59-60

Gold Eagle Lodge
Booth 131

Greenpark Greenhouse
Booth 55

Ground Werx Coatings
Booth 135

Guardian Plumbing & Heating                              Booth 126-129

Happy Campers
Booth 94

Home Depot Installation Booth 83-84

Home Hardware
Booth 61-62

Homes to Go Mfg Ltd
Booth 142

Interlock Industries Ltd. Booth 65

Investors Group
Booth 95

J&R Automotive Service
Booth 2

Jabsheeda Herbs         Booth 81

J.W. Garage Doors     Booth 63

Lake & Country Realty
Booth 97

 

Saskatchewan Building Cont.

Lethal Motorsports         Booth 202, 114-116,       132-134

Life Leadership                  Booth 45

Lloyd's Limb Service Inc. Booth 123

Lozman Canada
Booth 67-69,                   79 & 80, 103 & 104

Made in the Shade Blinds & More
Booth 54

MJ Industrial Hearing & Services Ltd.                Booth 96

Moody's Equipment LP
Booth 76 & 77, 106 & 107

Moose Horn Lodge
Booth 46

MD of Bonnyville
Booth 12-13

Nate's Sundecks
Booth 32

Nelson Lumber
Booth 111-112 & 136-137

Norsask Farm Equipment
Booth 204

Northern Cross Resorts
Booth 42

Novlan Bros Lloydminster
Booth 17-22 & 33-38

Ocean Sales
Booth 57-58, 108-109, 121-122

Parc Enterprises Ltd   Booth 119

Phil's Fudge Factory           Booth 78

Pro-Tech Furnace & Duct Cleaning                             Booth 41

QuickStor Containers
Booth 71

R&D Plumbing & Heating
Booth 3-7

Rainbow Systems Camrose
Booth 82

Re/Max of Lloydminster Booth 66

Rec-Tech Power Products
Booth 207-208

Redfern Enterprises
Booth 101 & 102

Silverwood Toyota
Booth 200

Solemate International Booth 26

Spa Spot Inc
Booth 139-140

Stone Coat Corp
Booth 141

Solemate Int. Inc.
Booth 26

Stone Coat Corp.
Booth 141

Superior Water
Booth 28

Sveer Maintenance
Booth 90

The Tent Guys
Booth 201

Tiny Tim Mini Donuts
Booth 91-92

Tower Lodge Outfitting Booth 86

Trailrunners K9 Training Center                                Booth 125

Trails End Buffalo Stix Booth 15

Treasure Chest Distributors
Booth 72

Vermilion Lake Outfitters
Booth 64

Walkn On Water
Booth 124

Wells Asset Management Booth 105

Westwood Turf Farm
Booth 113

Windsor Plywood
Booth 44 & 75

Dick Jones Sales Pavilion

Agland
Booth 402

All Saints Orthodox Church
Booth 305

Cooper Concrete Construction Ltd.
Booth 301

Edge Harley Davidson
Booth 403

Kernel Commotion Kettle Corn
Booth 318

Kotowich Chimney Installation LTD.
Booth 303

Lethal Motorsports       Booth 319

Lexus of Edmonton
Booth 309-314

Lloydminster Rescue Squad
Booth 304

Old Hippy Fine Home Furnishings                 Booth 307 & 308

Pioneer Landscaping   Booth 315 & 316

Squeegee Boy                    Booth 317

Wickham Nurseryland
Booth 401

Concourse

Ecuathentic
Booth 710

Golden Arches Orthotics Booth 704

Hogz Spice Limited     Booth 702

JetSet Consulting       Booth 705

Manitou Lake Bible Camp Booth 712

reWild Outfitters         Booth 700

Scentsy by Gaylene
Booth 699

Steeped Tea               Booth 706

Sunset Gourmet         Booth 701

Watkins
Booth 713-714

Young Living Essential Oils                                    Booth 711

 

Stockade Convention Centre

Aerus Electrolux
Booth 560

Alon's Sales & Consulting
Booth 549

Arbonne International
Booth 556

Canadian Legion of Riders                                 Booth 528

Don's Custom Building Booth 543-544

Epicure Selections
Booth 504

Fifth Avenue Jewelry   Booth 524

Flint Farm Honey
Booth 550

HR2 Construction
Booth 521 & 522

Jason Arden & Associates
Booth 508

Kadon Industries Ltd.
Booth 503

Lizwoerks Sales Inc
Booth 542

Lloyd Wine Outfitters
Booth 554

Local Authors
Booth 527

Long Shot Technology
Booth 537

Masel S Products                 Booth 529

Norwex
Booth 561

Ocean Sales
Booth 534 & 545

Olive & Birch
Booth 530

Redfern Enterprises     Booth 552 & 553, 533, 525 & 526

REM Fashion Boutique Booth 501 & 502

Royal Hotel Group
Booth 523

Sculptures by Thomas Schultz
Booth 507

Seacret
Booth 510

Silver Stetson Gallery
Booth 546-547

Student Works Painting
Booth 559

Suncoast Enclosures
Booth 511-512

The Security Company of Excellence
Booth 548

Tiny Tim Mini Donuts
Booth 513-514

Tupperware
Booth 538

Up the Creek Kayaks & Canoes
Booth 519 & 520

Verses
Booth 541

Xyngular                     Booth 540